Recruiting for players age 35+ (without a team) for Sunday nights and for players and teams on MONDAY NIGHTS who are age 32+. Please email info: info@veteransfootball.com
Recruiting for referees. Training given.
Team | Points | Position |
Vasca di Forza | 30 | 1 |
Team 2 | 27 | 2 |
Alpha | 22 | 3 |
Beta | 19 | 4 |
Dildar I wins | 19 | 4 |
Feed the Goat | 18 | 6 |
Inter Row Z | 12 | 7 |
Los Amblos | 11 | 8 |
League beginning May 9, 2021 |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, May 9th, 2021 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:00 pm | Draw - Alpha (1) Los Amblos (1) |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 6:45 pm | Vasca wins (3) |
Beta v Feed | 7:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins (3) |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:20 pm | Team 2 wins (3) |
Week 2, May 16th, 2021 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:00 pm | Beta wins (3) |
Feed v Team 2 | 6:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins (6) |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:30 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (6) |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:15 pm | Alpha wins (4) |
Week 3, May 23rd, 2021 | I hope to have news from St G.s soon | |
Feed v Vasca | 6:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (9) |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 6:45 pm | Alpha wins (7) |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:30 pm | Team 2 wins (6) |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:15 pm | Los Amblos wins (4) |
Week 4, May 30th | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:00 | Dildar (3) |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 6:45 | Team 2 wins (9) |
Alpha v Feed | 7:30 | Feed the Goat wins (9) |
Inter v Vasca | 8:30 | Vasca wins (12) |
Week 5, June 6, ST GEORGE'S SCHOOL, SUN LANE, HARPENDEN, AL5 4EY. SPORTS HALL IS AT THE REAR OF THE SCHOOL. | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 | Team 2 wins (12) |
Vasca v Beta | 7:00 | Vasa wins (15) |
Dildar I v Inter | 7:45 | Inter wins (3) |
Feed v Los Amblos | 8:30 | Feed wins (12) |
Week 6, June 13th, St George's School | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Los Amblos win (7). Dildar DNP (2) |
Inter v Feed | 7:00pm | Feed the Goat wins (15) |
Vasca v Alpha | 7:45pm | Vasca wins (18) |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:15pm | Beta wins (6) |
Week 7, June 20th, St George's School | ||
Vasca v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Vasca wins (21) |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins (10) |
Inter v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Los Amblos wins (10) |
Dildar I v Feed | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins (5) |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, June 27th, 2021 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (13) |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (24) |
Beta v Feed | 7:45 pm | Beta wins (9) |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Team 2 wins (15) |
Week 9, July 4th, 2021 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Beta wins (12) |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins (18) |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (27) |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins (8) |
Week 10, July 18th, 2021 | ||
Feed v Vasca | 6:15 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (30) |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Inter Row Z wins (6) |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins (11) |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Draw Los Amblos (11) Beta 13) |
Week 11, July 25th, 2021 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I DNP so -1 (10) Beta (16) |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins (21) |
Alpha v Feed | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins (16) |
Inter v Vasca | 8:30 pm | Vasca wins (33) |
Week 12, Aug 1, 2021 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (19) |
Vasca v Beta | 7:00 pm | Beta wins (19). Vasca DNP (-1 so 32) |
Dildar I v Inter | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins (13) |
Feed v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins (18) |
Week 13, Aug 8th, August | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins (16) |
Inter v Feed | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins (9) |
Vasca v Alpha | 7:45pm | Vasca DNP (-1 so 31) |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:15pm | Team 2 wins (24) |
Week 14, August 15th | ||
Vasca v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Team 2 wins (27) - Vasca DNP so -1 (30) |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins (22) |
Inter v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins (12) |
Dildar I v Feed | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins (19) |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, August 22nd, 2021 GAMES TONIGHT WILL COUNT TOWARDS THE LEAGUE | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (3) |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dilar I wins (3) Vasca DNP (-1) |
Beta v Feed | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins (3) |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Team 2 wins (3) |
Week 2, September 5th, | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Inter Row Z wins (3) |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins (6) |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (2) |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins (6) |
Week 3, September 12th, 2021 | ||
Feed v Vasca | 6:15 pm | Draw - Feed the Goat (4) Vasca (3) |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Alpha wins (3) |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins (9) |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Los Amblos wins (3) |
Week 4, September 19th, 2021 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins (12) |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Los Amblos wins (6) |
Alpha v Feed | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins (6) |
Inter v Vasca | 8:30 pm | Inter Row Z wins (6) |
Week 5, September 26th, 2021 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins (9) |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (6) |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins (15) |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Los Amblos wins (9) |
Week 6, October 3rd, 2021 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Didar I wins (18) |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins (9) |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm | Draw - Alpha (7) Vasca di Forza (7) |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm | Team 2 wins (12) |
Week 7, October 10th, 2021 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Vasca di Forza wins (10) |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins (10) |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins 12) |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | Feed the Goat wins (7) |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, October 17th, 2021 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (13) |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Beta v Feed | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins (10) |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Draw |
Week 9, October 24th, 2021 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Alpha wins |
Week 10, October 31st, 2021 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | No result |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Los Amblos wins |
Week 11, November 7th, 2021 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca | 8:30 pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Week 12, November 14th, 2021 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Draw |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Los Amblos wins |
Week 13, November 21st, 2021 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm | Alpha wins |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm | Beta wins |
Week 14, November, 28th, 2021 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Vasca di Forzza wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Congratulations Team 2. League winners! |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, 5 Dec, 2021 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (3) |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (3) |
Beta v Feed | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins (3) |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Inter Row Z wins (3) |
Week 2, 12.Dec, 2021 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Inter Row Z wins (6) |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Feed the Goat wins (6) |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (6) |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Draw - Alpha (4) Didar I (1) |
Week 3,19 Dec, 2021 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | Vasca di Forzza wins (9) |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Alpha wins (7) |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins (4) |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Los Amblos wins (3) |
Week 4, 9 Jan, 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins (7) |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins (3) |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins (10) |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Inter Row Z wins (9) |
Week 5, 16 Jan, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (13) |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins (12) |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins (10) |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins (9) |
Week 6, 23 Jan, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins (13) |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins (12) |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm | Vasca wins (15) |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm | Team 2 wins (6) |
Week 7, 30 Jan, 2022 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Team 2 wins (9) |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins (16) |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins (15) |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins (16) |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, Feb 6th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Vasca wins |
Beta v Feed | 7:45 pm | Draw |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 9, Feb 13th, 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasccaa di Forza wins |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins |
Week 10, Feb 20th, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Dildar I v Team 2 |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | |
Week 11, Feb 27th, 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 12, March 6th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm |
|
Week 13, March 13th, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm | Alpha wins |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 14, March 20th, 2022 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Draw |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, March 27th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dildar I wins |
Beta v Feed | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 2, April 3rd, 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Inter Row wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasca did not play so are -1 point and owe E35. Los Amblos (3 points) |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Alpha DNP and owe £35 and -1 point. Dildar I (3 points) |
Week 3, April 24th, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | Draw |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Draw |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Beta wins |
Week 4, April 31st 2022, 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Draw |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Draw |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Draw |
Week 5, May 8th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Week 6, May 15th, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 7, May 22nd, 2022 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Team 2 wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, May 29th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dildar I wins |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 9, June 5th 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins |
Week 10, June 12th, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Allpha win |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Dildar I win |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Beta win |
Week 11, June 19th, 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 12, June 26th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Week 13, July 3rd, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm | Alpha wins |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 14, July 10th, 2022 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Team 2 wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, July 17th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dildar I wins |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Beta wns |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 2, July 24th, 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 3, July 31st, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Alpha wins |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | Beta wins |
Week 4 August 7th, 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Week 5, August 14th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Alpha DNP _(-1 and owe £70 for tonight) Team 2 wins |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Draw - Vasca Beta |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm |
|
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm |
|
Week 6, August 21st, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 7 September 11th, 2022 | This is a change. | |
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Vasca di Fora wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Beta wins |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, Sept 18th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Draw |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 9, Sept 25th, 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasca wins |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Alpha wins |
Week 10, Sept 26th, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | |
Week 11, Oct 4th 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Vasca wins |
Week 12, Oct 11th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins. Alpha DNP |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Beta wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Week 13, Oct 18th, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I DNP so -1 point |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm | Alpha wins |
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 14, Oct 25th, 2022 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Team wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | Dildar I wins |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, Oct 30th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dildar I wins |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 2, Nov 6th, 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 3, Nov 13th, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | |
Week 4, Nov 20th, 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 5, Nov 27th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Week 6, Dec 18th | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 7, Jan 8th, 2023 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, Sept 18th, 2022 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Draw |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 9, Sept 25th, 2022 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Vasca wins |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Alpha wins |
Week 10, Sept 26th, 2022 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | |
Week 11, Oct 4th 2022 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Beta wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Vasca wins |
Week 12, Oct 11th, 2022 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins. Alpha DNP |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Beta wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Week 13, Oct 18th, 2022 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I DNP so -1 point |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 14, Oct 25th, 2022 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, June 25th 2023 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dildar I wins |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Beta wins |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 2, 2 July, 2023 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins |
Week 3, 9 July, 2023 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | Vasca di Fora wins |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Alpha wins |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | |
Week 4, 16 July 2023 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 5, 23 July, 2023 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Draw |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | Dildar I wins |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 6, 30 July, 2023 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 7, 6 August, 2023 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, 13 Aug 2023 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Beta v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 9, 20 Aug, 2023 | ||
Beta v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 10 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Beta | 8:30 pm | |
Week 11 | ||
Dildar I v Beta | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 12 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | Team 2 wins |
Vasca di Forza v Beta | 7:00 pm | Vasca di Forza wins |
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm |
|
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 13, Week 13 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm | Dildar I wins |
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Beta v Team 2 | 8:30pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 14, 1 October, 2023 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm | Team 2 wins |
Beta v Alpha | 7:00pm | Alpha wins |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1, Oct 8th 2023 Unfortunately fees have had to become £42 per team game due to price rises from St Georges. I'm sorry. Joel | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins (3) |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dldar I wins (3) |
Paul G Team v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins (3) |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Inter Row Z wins (3) |
Week 2, Oct 15th, 2023 | ||
Paul G Team v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Inter Row Z wins (6) |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins (3) |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Los Amblos wins (3) |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins (6) |
Week 3, Oct 22nd, 2023 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | Feed the Goat wins (Dildar D.N.P. so -1 point) |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Alpha wins (6) |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Dildar wins (9) |
Los Amblos v Paul G | 8:30 pm | Los Amblos wins |
Week 4, Oct 29th, 2023 | ||
Dildar I v Paul G Team | 6:15 pm | Dildar wins (12) |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins (6) |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Alpha wins (9) |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Inter row Z wins (9) |
Week 5, Nov 5th, 2023 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Paul G Team | 7:00 pm |
|
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 6, Nov 12th, 2023 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Paul G Team v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 7, Nov 19th, 2023 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Paul G Team v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, Nov, 26th 2023 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | Alpha wins |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | Dildar I wins |
Paul G Team v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | Team 2 wins |
Week 9, Dec 3rd, 2023 | ||
Paul G Team v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | Los Amblos wins |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | Dildar I wins |
Week 10, Dec 10th, 2023 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | Feed the Goat wins. Vasca DNP so -1 |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | Inter Row Z wins |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | Team 2 wins |
Los Amblos v Paul G | 8:30 pm | Paul G wins |
Week 11, Dec 17th, 2023 | ||
Dildar I v Paul G Team | 6:15 pm | Dildar I wins |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | Team 2 wins |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | Feed the Goat wins |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | Vasca wins |
Week 12, Jan 7th, 2024 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Paul G Team | 7:00 pm |
|
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 13, Jan 14th, 2024 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Paul G Team v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 14, Jan 21st, 2024 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Paul G Team v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1,4 2024 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Paul G Team v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 2, 2023 | ||
Paul G Team v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 3, 2024 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Paul G | 8:30 pm | |
Week 4, 2024 | ||
Dildar I v Paul G Team | 6:15 pm | |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 5, 2024 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Paul G Team | 7:00 pm |
|
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 6, 2024 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Paul G Team v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 7, 2024 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Paul G Team v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, 2024 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Paul G Team v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 9, 2024 | ||
Paul G Team v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 10, 2024 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Paul G | 8:30 pm | |
Week 11, 2024 | ||
Dildar I v Paul G Team | 6:15 pm | |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 12, 2024 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Paul G Team | 7:00 pm |
|
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 13, J 2024 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Paul G Team v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 14, 2024 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Paul G Team v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 1,4 2024 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Paul G Team v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 2, 2023 | ||
Paul G Team v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 3, 2024 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Paul G | 8:30 pm | |
Week 4, 2024 | ||
Dildar I v Paul G Team | 6:15 pm | |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 5, 2024 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Paul G Team | 7:00 pm |
|
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 6, 2024 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Paul G Team v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 7, 2024 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Paul G Team v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |
Fixture | Kick Off | Results |
Week 8, 2024 | ||
Alpha v Los Amblos | 6:15 pm | |
Dildar I v Vasca di Forza | 7:00 pm | |
Paul G Team v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Team 2 v Inter Row Z | 8:30 pm | |
Week 9, 2024 | ||
Paul G Team v Inter Row Z | 6:15 pm | |
Feed v Team 2 | 7:00 pm | |
Los Amblos v Vasca di Forza | 7:45 pm | |
Alpha v Dildar I | 8:30 pm | |
Week 10, 2024 | ||
Feed the Goat v Vasca di Forza | 6:15 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Alpha | 7:00 pm | |
Team 2 v Dildar I | 7:45 pm | |
Los Amblos v Paul G | 8:30 pm | |
Week 11, 2024 | ||
Dildar I v Paul G Team | 6:15 pm | |
Team 2 v Los Amblos | 7:00 pm | |
Alpha v Feed the Goat | 7:45 pm | |
Inter Row Z v Vasca di Forza | 8:30 pm | |
Week 12, 2024 | ||
Team 2 v Alpha | 6:15 pm | |
Vasca di Forza v Paul G Team | 7:00 pm |
|
Dildar I v Inter Row Z | 7:45 pm | |
Feed the Goat v Los Amblos | 8:30 pm | |
Week 13, J 2024 | ||
Los Amblos v Dildar I | 6:15pm |
|
Inter Row Z v Feed the Goat | 7:00pm |
|
Vasca di Forza v Alpha | 7:45pm |
|
Paul G Team v Team 2 | 8:30pm |
|
Week 14, 2024 | ||
Vasca di Forza v Team 2 | 6:15pm |
|
Paul G Team v Alpha | 7:00pm | |
Inter Row Z v Los Amblos | 7:45pm |
|
Dildar I v Feed the Goat | 8:30pm | |